Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

May 2019

Public Exams

May 13 - June 19
Find out more »

Rowlyn 3

May 27 @ 9:00 am - May 31 @ 10:00 am
Find out more »

Climbing Club

May 28 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 29 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 31 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

May 31 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

June 2019

Revised Term 6 timetable begins

June 3
Find out more »

Year 7 and 8 Exams all week

June 3 - June 7
Find out more »

Rowlyn 4

June 3 - June 7
Find out more »

Climbing Club

June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

YEAR 7 & 8 ATHLETICS @ SLBS

June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 10 Geography Fieldwork North Kent

June 5
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 5 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

U13 Cricket vs Rochester Maths

June 5 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

U14 v The Howard

June 6 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Find out more »

Tennis Vs Harvey Grammar (A)

June 6 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 7 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

June 7 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

U13 v Canterbury Academy

June 7 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Rowlyn 5

June 10
Find out more »

Year 7 and 8 exams all week

June 10 - June 14
Find out more »

JG RUGBY CPD

June 10 @ 9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Climbing Club

June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 12 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

U13 v The Howard School

June 12 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 10 Exchange to Flensburg to 21st

June 13 - June 21
Find out more »

ESAA ATHLETICS FIXTURE

June 13 @ 7:00 am - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

U14 v The Howard School

June 13 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 9+ Learning at the Langton

June 13 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 12 Geography Fieldwork

June 14
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 14 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

June 14 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI vs Old Boys (H)

June 14 @ 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

U12 v The Howard School

June 14 @ 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Joint Gala Concert with SLGGS

June 15
Find out more »

Cricket U15 vs SJWMS (A)

June 15 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U14 vs SJWMS (H)

June 15 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U13 vs SJWMS (H)

June 15 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U12 A+B vs SJWMS (A)

June 15 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Rowlyn 6

June 17 - June 21
Find out more »

House cricket all week

June 17 - June 21
Find out more »

Climbing Club

June 18 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 Biology Fieldwork in Folkestone

June 19
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 19 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI vs Sandwich Town CC (A)

June 19 @ 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 Biology Fieldwork in Folkestone

June 20
Find out more »

PL & NL Rugby Course Saracens

June 20 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 Biology Fieldwork in Folkestone

June 21
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 21 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

June 21 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »
+ Export Events