Loading Events

Upcoming Events › uncategorised

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

May 2020

Public Exams begin

May 11 - June 23
Find out more »

June 2020

Yr 7 and 8 Exams all week

June 1 - June 12
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 8 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Athletic development

June 8 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Squash (Canterbury squash club)

June 8 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 9 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Climbing club (old gym)

June 9 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 10 rugby (3G)

June 9 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 10 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 10 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Girls Fitness

June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 7 & 8 rugby (3G)

June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 10 Exchange to Flensburg to 18th

June 11 - June 18
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 11 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Year 8 or 10 football training (3G)

June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 12 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 12 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Athletic Development

June 12 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

June 12 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Staff fitness (old gym)

June 12 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Touch rugby

June 12 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Staff football

June 12 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Canterbury Touch & Football Futures (3G)

June 12 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Cricket U15 vs SJWMS (A)

June 13 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Find out more »

Cricket U14 vs SJWMS (H)

June 13 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Find out more »

Cricket U13 vs SJWMS (H)

June 13 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Find out more »

Cricket U12 vs SJWMS (A)

June 13 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Find out more »

House Cricket all week

June 15 - June 19
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 15 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Athletic development

June 15 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Squash (Canterbury squash club)

June 15 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 16 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Climbing club (old gym)

June 16 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 10 rugby (3G)

June 16 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 17 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 17 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Girls Fitness

June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 7 & 8 rugby (3G)

June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 12 Geography Fieldwork in Thanet

June 18
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 18 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Year 8 or 10 football training (3G)

June 18 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 19 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

June 19 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Athletic Development

June 19 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

June 19 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Staff fitness (old gym)

June 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Touch rugby

June 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Staff football

June 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Canterbury Touch & Football Futures (3G)

June 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

House Cricket all week

June 22 - June 26
Find out more »
+ Export Events