Loading Events

Upcoming Events › uncategorised

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

January 2020

1st+2ndXv Vs Hayes (A)

January 29 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

SECOND XI V WYE SCHOOL ( 4G )

January 29 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

1st XI Hockey vs DOY (A)

January 29 @ 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

2nd XI Hockey vs DOY (H)

January 29 @ 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Senior basketball

January 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Girls Fitness

January 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 7 & 8 rugby (3G)

January 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Netball vs St Lawrence (H)

January 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

January 30 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

S & C (Old Gym)

January 30 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 8 or 10 football training (3G)

January 30 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Girls rugby (grass)

January 30 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Recreation Badminton Club (sports hall)

January 30 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

YEAR 10 B’s FOOTBALL

January 30 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Junior hockey (PF)

January 30 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

U13 Hockey vs NKS (A)

January 30 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

U14 Cup Match vs Langley Park

January 30 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

European Theatre Evening

January 30 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
A1
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

January 31 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

January 31 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Athletic Development

January 31 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

January 31 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training

January 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Staff fitness (old gym)

January 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Touch rugby

January 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Staff football

January 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training (sports hall)

January 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Canterbury Touch & Football Futures (3G)

January 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

LOWER SCHOOL DISCO

January 31 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Find out more »

February 2020

YEAR 7 V HARVEY GS ( A ) KENT CUP

February 1 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

February 3 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

U13 Hockey vs Manwoods (H)

February 3 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

S & C (Old Gym)

February 3 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Senior rugby training (3G)

February 3 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 9 rugby training (3G)

February 3 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Athletic development

February 3 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 7 Football (grass)

February 3 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr9 rugby training (3G)

February 3 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Senior hockey (PF)

February 3 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Squash (Canterbury squash club)

February 3 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

February 4 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

U14 Hockey vs Manwoods (A)

February 4 @ 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Year 9 or senior football (3G)

February 4 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 9 or senior football (3G)

February 4 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Netball (sports hall)

February 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Climbing club (old gym)

February 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 10 rugby (3G)

February 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

CRFC Junior Festival (3G)

February 4 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

February 5 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

February 5 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »
+ Export Events