Loading Events

Upcoming Events › uncategorised

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

November 2019

Squash (Canterbury squash club)

November 18 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

November 19 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Senior Maths Team Challenge

November 19 @ 12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 14’S v CLAREMONT ( H )

November 19 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Rugby14s Vs StLawrence (A)

November 19 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 9 or senior football (3G)

November 19 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Netball (sports hall)

November 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Climbing club (old gym)

November 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 10 rugby (3G)

November 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

November 20 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

November 20 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Senior Indoor Hockey

November 20 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY – KENT COLLEGE

November 20 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

EKHA vs Uni of Kent (Away)

November 20 @ 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Hockey 1st XI @ PF

November 20 @ 2:15 pm - 3:45 pm
Find out more »

Rugby CA Vs Manwoods (A)

November 20 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Senior basketball

November 20 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Girls Fitness

November 20 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 7 & 8 rugby (3G)

November 20 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

1stXV Vs StLawrence (H)

November 20 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

KS4 Awards Evening

November 20 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 “No Turning Back” Road Safety Presentation

November 21
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

November 21 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Girls Hockey Tournament (@ St Eds)

November 21 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 15’s V DANE COURT ( H )

November 21 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Rugby15s Vs StLawrence (H)

November 21 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Recreation Badminton Club

November 21 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

S & C (Old Gym)

November 21 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 8 or 10 football training (3G)

November 21 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Girls rugby (grass)

November 21 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Recreation Badminton Club (sports hall)

November 21 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Junior hockey (PF)

November 21 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Concert at St Peter’s Methodist Church

Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

November 22 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

November 22 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Athletic Development

November 22 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

November 22 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Keepsakes Yr 7 Photos

November 22 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training

November 22 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Staff fitness (old gym)

November 22 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Touch rugby

November 22 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Staff football

November 22 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training (sports hall)

November 22 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Canterbury Touch & Football Futures (3G)

November 22 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 Trip to Salamanca

November 25 - November 29
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

November 25 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

S & C (Old Gym)

November 25 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Senior rugby training (3G)

November 25 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 9 rugby training (3G)

November 25 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Athletic development

November 25 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »
+ Export Events