Loading Events

Past Events › uncategorised

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

October 2019

Netball (A) vs Beech Grove Academy

October 30 @ 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

FIRST ELEVEN V DOVER (H) 2PM

October 30 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

RugbyU16s Vs Dukeys (A)

October 30 @ 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

1st+2ndXV Vs Dukeys (H)

October 30 @ 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 11 Mock Interviews (Old Gym)

October 31 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Recreation Badminton Club

October 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

CHELSEA FOOTBALL FOUNDATION

October 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

November 2019

School Triathlon Swimming

November 1 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

November 1 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

YEAR 7 B’s V BISHOP CHALLONERS ( A )

November 1 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training

November 1 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Canterbury Touch & Football Futures (3G)

November 1 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

JuniorBteams Vs Ashford

November 2 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am

15B Away 14B Away 13B Home Grass 12B Home 3g

Find out more »

House Cross Country all week

November 4 - November 8
Find out more »

under 12 b’S v Bishop Challoner ( a )

November 4 @ 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

FIRSTS V BISHOP STORTFORD HS 1.30 PM KICK-OFF

November 4 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Senior Hockey Training (PF)

November 4 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 16’S v DANE COURT 2PM KO

November 5 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Yr 11 Composition Concert

November 5 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

November 6 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

EKHA v Uni of Kent

November 6 @ 1:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Rugby CA+2ndXV Vs Cranbrook (H)

November 6 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Girls Hockey vs KC (A)

November 6 @ 2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

SECONDS v OAKWOOD PARK ( A )

November 6 @ 2:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

FIRSTS v DANE COURT ( A )

November 6 @ 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 11 Devised Drama Mock exam

November 6 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Non Uniform Day in aid of Dr Obote College

November 7
Find out more »

Senior Maths Challenge

November 7
Find out more »

UNDER 12 B’s V DANE COURT A

November 7 @ 12:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Rugby NatWest18s Vs Ravenswood (A)

November 7 @ 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

RugbyU15s Vs Dukeys (A)

November 7 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Recreation Badminton Club

November 7 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

RugbyU14s Vs Dukies (H)

November 7 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

November 8 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

UNDER 13’s V wESTCLIFF HS ( A )

November 8 @ 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

November 8 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Rugby12ab Vs Dukies (A)

November 8 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training

November 8 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Canterbury Touch & Football Futures (3G)

November 8 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

RugbyU13s Vs Dukies (H)

November 8 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Triathlon Swimming

November 11 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Remembrance Assembly

November 11 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
Find out more »

U18 – Indoor Hockey

November 11 @ 11:30 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Senior rugby training (3G)

November 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

S & C (Old Gym)

November 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 9 rugby training (3G)

November 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 7 Football (grass)

November 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Athletic development (3G)

November 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Squash (Canterbury squash club)

November 11 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Senior hockey (PF)

November 11 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »
+ Export Events