Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

May 2019

Climbing Club

May 14 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 15 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 15 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 15 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 15 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 15 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI vs Kent College (H)

May 15 @ 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Senior Sports Awards Evening

May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 10 French exchange arrives from Toulouse until 24th

May 17 - May 24
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 17 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Yr 13 last day before study leave

May 17 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

May 17 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Cricket U13 vs Gravesend GS (A)

May 18 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U15 vs Gravesend GS (A)

May 18 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U14 vs Gravesend GS (H)

May 18 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U12 vs Gravesend GS (H)

May 18 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Yr 12 EPQ Draft Submission

May 20
Find out more »

Rowlyn 2

May 20 - May 24
Find out more »

Cricket U13 A vs St Lawrence (H)

May 20 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U13 B vs St Lawrence (H)

May 20 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Climbing Club

May 21 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Cricket U15 A vs St Lawrence (H)

May 21 @ 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U15 B vs St Lawrence (H)

May 21 @ 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

T20

Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 22 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Cricket U14 A vs St Lawrence (A)

May 23 @ 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U14 B vs St Lawrence (A)

May 23 @ 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

T20

Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 24 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

May 24 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Cricket U12 A vs St Lawrence (A)

May 24 @ 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U12 B vs St Lawrence (A)

May 24 @ 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm

T20

Find out more »

Rowlyn 3

May 27 @ 9:00 am - May 31 @ 10:00 am
Find out more »

Climbing Club

May 28 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 29 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

May 31 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

May 31 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

June 2019

Revised Term 6 timetable begins

June 3
Find out more »

Year 7 and 8 Exams all week

June 3 - June 7
Find out more »

Rowlyn 4

June 3 - June 7
Find out more »

Climbing Club

June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Year 10 Geography Fieldwork North Kent

June 5
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 5 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 7 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

June 7 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Rowlyn 5

June 10
Find out more »

Year 7 and 8 exams all week

June 10 - June 14
Find out more »

Climbing Club

June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

June 12 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Yr 10 Exchange to Flensburg to 21st

June 13 - June 21
Find out more »

Yr 9+ Learning at the Langton

June 13 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 12 Geography Fieldwork

June 14
Find out more »
+ Export Events