Loading Events

Past Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

June 2019

Cricket U12 vs Eastern Vikings (H)

June 29 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U13 vs Eastern Vikings (A)

June 29 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

Cricket U14 vs Eastern Vikings (H)

June 29 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

T20

Find out more »

July 2019

Yr 12 EPQ Final Submission

July 1
Find out more »

YEAR 7 CRICKET

July 1 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Climbing Club

July 2 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 3 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Rounders vs SLGS

July 3 @ 2:15 pm - 3:45 pm
Find out more »

Year 6 Induction Day

July 4
Find out more »

Langton Sports Fest

July 4 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Sports Day

July 5
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 5 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

July 5 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 EPQ Presentations all week

July 8 - July 12
Find out more »

House Cricket all week

July 8 - July 12
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI EKCA vs Tonbridge (A)

July 8 @ 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

YEAR 7 DOUBLE WICKET COMPETITION

July 8 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 Geography Fieldwork

July 9
Find out more »

Academy Cricket Tonbridge Festival

July 9 @ 9:00 am - July 11 @ 8:00 pm
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI EKCA vs Tonbridge (A)

July 9 @ 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Climbing Club

July 9 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 10 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI EKCA vs Tonbridge (A)

July 10 @ 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI EKCA vs Tonbridge (A)

July 11 @ 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Lower School Awards Evening

July 11 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 12 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Cricket 1st XI vs MCC (A)

July 12 @ 9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

July 12 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

Yr 12 EPQ Presentations all week

July 15 - July 19
Find out more »

YEAR 7 CRICKET – DOUBLE WICKET COMPETITION

July 15 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Climbing Club

July 16 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

YEAR 7 BASKETBALL – SPORTS HALL

July 16 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 17 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

YEAR 7 & 8 BBQ CRICKET MATCH

July 17 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 19 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

July 19 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

END OF TERM

July 19 @ 2:30 pm
Find out more »

Staff Development Day

July 22 - July 23
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 24 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 26 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

July 26 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

July 31 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

August 2019

School Triathlon Swimming

August 2 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

August 2 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

August 7 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

August 9 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

August 9 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

August 14 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

August 16 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

August 16 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »
+ Export Events