Loading Events

Past Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

October 2019

Performance Badminton Training

October 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Junior Rugby vs Ravenswood

October 5 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am

12ABC away 13AB home 14 home 15 away

Find out more »

House Football all week

October 7 - October 11
Find out more »

ESAA CROSS COUNTRY – SEVENOAKS SCHOOL

October 8 @ 11:00 am - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Rugby1sts NatWest Vs Sevenoakes (H)

October 8 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

“Freshly Squeezed” Concert

October 8 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

October 9 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Yr 9 Chinese Food Workshop in Canterbury

October 9 @ 1:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Find out more »

Rugby CA Vs Chatham House (H)

October 9 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Netball – SLGS (A) 15:30

October 9 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Recreation Badminton Club

October 10 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 12 B’s V ABBEY SCHOOL

October 10 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

October 11 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

October 11 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 14’s V BEDES ( A )

October 11 @ 2:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training

October 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 13’s V CANTERBURY ACADEMY ( A )

October 11 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Block Vs Kings (A)

October 12 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

1sts 2nds 16AB 15A 14AB

Find out more »

Yr 11 History trip to Berlin to 16th

October 13 - October 16
Find out more »

Year 6 Open day

October 14
Find out more »

UNDER 13’S V BUCKSWOOD ( A )

October 14 @ 11:30 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

RugbyU13s Vs KC (H)

October 14 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 12 B’s V FOLKESTONE ACADEMY ( A )

October 14 @ 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

FIRST ELEVEN V BEAUCHAMPS SCHOOL ( H ) ON 4G

October 14 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 12’S v SRM ( H ) KENT CUP

October 14 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Year 6 Open Day

October 15
Find out more »

UNDER 15’s V GREENSWARD ( A )

October 15 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 16’S V DOVER GSFB ( A )

October 15 @ 1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

RugbyU14s Vs KC (H)

October 15 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 13’S V BARTON COURT ( H )

October 15 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

UNDER 15 B’s V St EDMUNDS SCHOOL ( A )

October 15 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

October 16 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

Year 6 Open Day (am only)

October 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am
Find out more »

School closes early

October 16 @ 1:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Find out more »

1st+2ndXV Vs Langley Pk (A)

October 16 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

FIRSTS V HARVEY GS ( A )

October 16 @ 2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

SECONDS V NORTON KNATCHBULL ( H ON 4G )

October 16 @ 2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Netball (H) vs Beech Grove Academy

October 16 @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Open Evening

October 16 @ 5:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

Year 6 Open Day

October 17
Find out more »

RugbyU15s Vs KC (A)

October 17 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Recreation Badminton Club

October 17 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Talk by Roger Allen on Marlowe/Faust

October 17 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Yr 7 Trip to see “Annie”

October 17 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Find out more »

Sponsored Walk

October 18
Find out more »

School Triathlon Swimming

October 18 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Find out more »

ASD Independant Sport (Sports Hall)

October 18 @ 12:50 pm - 1:20 pm
Find out more »

RugbyU12ab Vs KC (A)

October 18 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Find out more »

Performance Badminton Training

October 18 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Langton Community Centre Launch

October 18 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »
+ Export Events